Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days
  Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days   Bonnyville Chuckwagon Championship  
Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days
  Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days   Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days  
 

Home/News

Schedule / Location

Tickets

George Normand Memorial Aggregate Championship

Related Links

Community Support

Pride of the Lakeland Members

Past Events

Contact Us

 

 

Pride of the Lakeland Members - 2011
Driver: Tim Haroldson - Bonnyville Show put August 4-7, 2011
Driver Gary Gorst – Cold Lake Show July 28-31, 2011

2011 Members

Batke, Randy & Eileen McLeod, Wayne & Carol
Bellamy, Randy & Louise Michaud, Marty & Joanne
Brawn, Rhonda Michaud, Mitch & Debbie
Brosseau, Edmond & Gail Michaud, Tina
Cameron, Bob & Shirley Mikolajczyk, Stacy
Cameron, Don & Carol-Ann Oliver, Jody
Campeau, Twila & Kara Ostashek, Colleen
Carey, Jim & Thea Persely, Ed
Chalut, Bob Procinski, Richard & Marie
Chalut, Rene & Patti Pulak, Gary & Darlene
Chalut, Shirley Radford, Karen
Choquet, Gilles & Anna Rask, Trevor & Charlene
Croteau, Gerry & Brenda Ringuette, Bob
Dale, Debbie Ringuette, Dennis & Ruby
Dechaine, Andy & Janet Ringuette, Gerard & Gilberte
Demers, Ed & Heather Rymut Rivard, Maurice & Paulette
Demers, Laurier Robinson, Marcel
Evans, Reg & Shirley Robinson, Rosaire & Jeanne
Farrer, Doug Robinson, Vivianne
Fortier, Armand & Claire Rocque, Vic
Fortier, Roger Russel, Margaret
Germain, Dennis & Anita Sabatier, Sid & Janice
Germain, Gerry & Cindy Scherger, Iris
Goldsmith, Carrie Schnieder, Lance & Emilie
Hall, Dennis & Brooke Schnieder, Todd & Tammy
Hamel, Joffre & Janice Senecal, Dean & Angie
Herzog, Riley & Renee Serbu, Don & Helene
Hopf, Brent & Jen Sharun, Danny & Sharon
Hutchison, Alex Shaver, Dean & Donna
Hutton, Dave & Gloria Shenher, Terry & Pat
Isley, Ernie & Sheila Shostak, Leonard & Yvette
Jubinville, Don Sikorski, Muriel
Jubinville, Marc & Carmen Slawuta, Janet & Gena
Keswick, Kevin & Angela Smith, Brad
Kissel, Allan & Doris Songhurst, Keith & Mel
Knudsen, Tom & Lucie Speck, Chelsea
Lafreniere, Roger & Lori Strzepek, Vince & Marlene
Lapointe, Allan & Tracy Sydora, Don & Kim
Lapointe, Garry & Lisa Sylvestre, Robert & Lynda
Law, Bob Symon, Brian & Cindy
Law, Trent & Joyce Martin Synowec, Bob & Leah
Layton, Joe & Myra Tellier, Luc
Lemieux, Maurice Tercier, Norm & Cyndy
Leskiw, Ron & Genia Theroux, Marc & Darlene
Letwinetz, John & Joanne Towes, Bob & Bernice
Martin, Brent & Kim Vallee, Norm & Chantal
Martin, Gilbert & Olive Vincent, Guy
Martin, Tim & Tracy Wakefield, Ken & Cindy
Martindale, Barry & Sherry Ward, Phil & Penny
Martineau, Jim Waskiewich, Harold & Yvonne Brown
McKee, Lisa Wells, Clayton & Jeralyn
McLeod, Bill & Tracy Zacharuk, Brian & Jeannine


 
Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days
  Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days   Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days  
Bonnyville Championship Chuckwagon Days

Photos courtesy of Allison Croteau and Don Sydora